Open Preliminary 1                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Stephen Bradley* Catapult2 28.22 00 28.201 04.0 32.21
Neil Donnelly Fool Proof12 31.43 00 31.403 04.8 36.22
Bobby Meyerhoff Fortuna4 37.56 00 37.505 00.0 37.53
Timothy Bourke* Kileencoff Quality8 35.54 00 35.504 02.8 38.34
Edward Ewbank* Templewood6 40.29 40 44.208 00.0 44.25
Amelia Bayer* Handsome Devil1 44.511 00 44.509 00.0 44.56
Nicolette Merle-Smith* Ratatouille3 40.08 00 40.006 05.2 45.27
Erin Murphy Shannondale Cooley10 27.01 40 31.002 015.2 46.28
Keely Cooley Don't Ask Why13 45.212 00 45.2010 01.2 46.49
Mikayla Rebholz* Runaway Charm9 41.610 00 41.607 015.6 57.210
Natalie Krill Chanel 1555.5 144 059.50 120 3.663.1 11
Cynthia McNemar Rain Dancer7 48.213 41 53.2011 032.0 85.212
   5               
   14               
Lucy Drinkwater Chance to Dazzle16 37.35 E  EE    EE
Edward Baker Granada 1138.6 7E  E E   E E
               
               
Open Preliminary 2                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Bobby Meyerhoff Rascal Rap27 25.52 00 25.502 01.2 26.71
Skyeler Icke-Voss Argyle32 24.81 00 24.801 08.8 33.62
Alex Reed On Broadway 2032.3 64 036.30 50 0.436.7 3
Lucia Strini* JMF Master Cooley29 29.54 00 29.504 08.4 37.94
Kimmy Cecere Impromptu 1735.9 104 039.90 70 2.041.9 5
Ariana Freeman Trance 1938.9 124 042.90 100 0.042.9 6
Amelia Bayer* Road to Redemption26 38.912 40 42.9010 00.0 42.97
Rachel Wilks Great Expectations30 25.93 00 25.903 024.8 50.78
V. Bennett Camp-Crowder Huckleberry Finn25 35.09 40 39.006 014.4 53.49
Benita Strini LVS Dassett Charisma31 32.05 80 40.008 013.6 53.610
Julie Mcelhaney Uprising18 33.07 85 46.0012 032.8 78.811
Andrew Fox Sam Maguire 2343.0 158 051.00 1360 10.0121.0 12
   24               
Elizabeth Ricklefs* Snap Decision21 39.514 E  EE WD  EE
Stephen Bradley* Rule of Thumb28 33.07 363 72.0014 20  RR
Angel Martin-Dias Silk Market22 36.611 40 40.609 0  RFRF
               
               
Open Training                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Lucia Strini* MTF Cooley Classic38 25.51 00 25.501 00.0 25.51
Emily Beshear*Gambado 4027.4 20 027.40 20 0.027.4 2
Lucia Strini* A Real Cooley47 32.14 00 32.104 00.0 32.13
Emily Beshear* Knight Hill33 32.45 00 32.405 00.0 32.44
Adriana Nannini Tall Tale35 31.03 00 31.003 02.4 33.45
Ilka Matthes Moonlight Graham39 33.89 00 33.807 00.0 33.86
Andi Lawrence Cooley Northern Mist45 36.010 00 36.008 00.0 36.07
Alyssa Peterson Stormin' Truth36 36.712 00 36.7010 00.0 36.78
Mark Combs Calliope 4633.6 74 037.60 110 0.037.6 9
Caitlin Kuczynski Ard Righ43 33.67 00 33.606 04.8 38.410
Mikayla Rebholz* City Kid34 43.815 00 43.8012 01.2 45.011
Steph Kohr Chesapeake Nightfall48 42.114 80 50.1013 00.0 50.112
Megan Paget-Brown Railroad Man Jim37 36.010 00 36.008 4066.4 142.413
Lara Small Z Calcy 4141.9 1312 053.90 14WD  WD WD
Elizabeth Ricklefs* Idlehour Patriot42 33.16 wd  wdwd    wdwd
   44               
               
               
               
Training Rider                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Elaina Anglin Wingman 5032.6 10 032.60 10 0.032.6 1
Melissa Fox Diamond Legacy61 35.57 00 35.503 00.0 35.52
Alex Argentieri San Marco52 34.35 40 38.308 00.0 38.33
Lauren Buckhout Royal Estate55 36.48 40 40.409 00.0 40.44
Christine Meyer Escapade60 36.79 00 36.704 04.0 40.75
Mary McKeon Resolute Soul53 37.110 00 37.105 05.2 42.36
Emma Woessner Balladeer Flight59 44.014 00 44.0011 00.0 44.07
Louis Rogers Mighty Himself56 40.711 00 40.7010 06.0 46.78
Amanda Ruane Wishful Thinkin49 33.83 40 37.807 012.4 50.29
Jessica Hart St. Laurent51 35.06 83 46.0012 05.2 51.210
Annie Berset On A Jet Plane62 42.913 81 51.9014 00.0 51.911
Elizabeth Rotrosen The Last Call58 41.912 80 49.9013 04.0 53.912
Meredith Thomas Gee Willikers63 33.83 00 33.802 6026.0 RR
Nicole Wisniewski Mainstay57 33.12 40 37.105 60  EE
   54               
               
Training Sr                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Leslie Mintz Orlando 7524.5 10 024.50 10 0.024.5 1
Carly Eddahri Formidable Z69 29.02 00 29.002 00.0 29.02
Barbara Werther Stafford Place80 38.36 00 38.304 00.0 38.33
Robin Bickel Rocky 6831.2 30 031.20 30 7.238.4 4
Phoebe Moes Sofie 6734.0 48 042.00 70 0.442.4 5
Susan Gallagher Epiphany Bay Celebration77 42.611 40 46.6011 00.8 47.46
Victoria Bendure Irish Riddler73 43.612 40 47.6014 00.0 47.67
Julia Korey Street Cruise65 40.28 02 42.209 06.4 48.68
Brittany Crandall Lady Wheaton71 46.715 00 46.7012 03.2 49.99
Timothy Jones Just a Blemish72 45.714 80 53.7015 00.0 53.710
Christophe Jouenne Metaphor70 44.513 00 44.5010 011.2 55.711
Jessica Eads Upgrade 6640.0 70 040.00 50 17.257.2 12
Leslie Fredrick Arnold the Terminator64 37.95 1211 60.9016 08.4 69.313
Allison Smith Gude Affair74 47.416 00 47.4013 2011.6 79.014
Wendy Wentorf-Owens Landrada78 42.110 00 42.108 4024.8 106.915
   76               
Alicia Davis Beste Ballerina79 40.28 00 40.206 0  TETE
               
Training Horse 1                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Lynn Symansky SpectraVET Cohiba91 20.71 00 20.701 00.0 20.71
Timothy Bourke* Quality Time85 24.53 40 28.502 00.0 28.52
Linden Weisman Discreto90 30.56 00 30.503 00.0 30.53
Martin Douzant Shannondale McGyver81 23.62 80 31.604 00.0 31.64
Courtney Olmstead Eliza Do A Lot88 32.67 40 36.609 00.0 36.65
Victoria Miller*Reiver 8330.2 54 034.20 70 5.239.4 6
Edward Ewbank* LB Maybelline87 39.311 40 43.3011 00.0 43.37
Fie Ottosen Chicago 9234.0 80 034.00 620 0.854.8 8
Amanda Wilson Rani A Rani84 27.94 40 31.905 205.6 57.59
Ashley Shaw Colonel Edmonde89 35.29 00 35.208 2015.2 70.410
   82               
   86               
Aurelie Vilmer Chakra De La Nee93 37.910 00 37.9010 0  RFRF
Dorry Gascon Breaking Dawn94 44.012 TE  TETE 030.4 TETE
               
Training Horse 2                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Victoria Miller* Like Magic95 28.61 00 28.601 00.0 28.61
Timothy Bourke* Catchy Connection101 33.13 00 33.103 00.0 33.12
Emily Beshear* Silver Night Lady107 36.04 00 36.004 00.0 36.03
Helene Emond RF Funny Girl100 36.75 00 36.705 00.0 36.74
Nicolette Merle-Smith* Watermark97 41.26 00 41.206 00.0 41.25
Rebekah Simmons Zeke 10546.2 90 046.20 80 0.046.2 6
Cindy Anderson-Blank* Cuevano De La Galerna99 47.610 00 47.609 00.0 47.67
Edward Ewbank*Brody 9646.0 812 058.00 110 0.058.0 8
Kendyl Tracy Curly Sue 9828.8 24 032.80 220 14.467.2 9
Helen Hickson Ballyneety Marion102 51.411 04 55.4010 018.0 73.410
Joanne Gelarden Lascaux106 44.57 00 44.507 2013.2 77.711
   103               
   104               
   108               
               
Open Novice                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Maya Black Cheyanne 12423.9 10 023.90 10 0.023.9 1
Amy Brown Sunflower 11228.3 30 028.30 20 0.028.3 2
Jean Bowman Wahoo Legal121 25.22 04 29.204 00.0 29.23
Santiago Masaya Showman114 29.36 00 29.305 00.0 29.34
V. Bennett Camp-Crowder Rosalind116 29.87 00 29.806 00.0 29.85
Kristin Commers Dance With Bill123 28.54 00 28.503 02.8 31.36
Mark Combs My Boy Tex 11930.2 80 232.20 70 0.032.2 7
Kiki Osbourne* Governor SGS109 32.49 00 32.408 00.0 32.48
Clark Davis Solo 11328.9 54 032.90 90 0.032.9 9
Elizabeth Bennett Scooter115 33.010 00 33.0010 00.0 33.010
Cindy Anderson-Blank* Windchase Ballinvella122 34.111 00 34.1011 00.0 34.111
Sharon Odenkirk* Pocomoonshine118 35.712 00 35.7012 00.0 35.712
Debbie Welch*Post Paid 11735.7 124 039.70 130 0.039.7 13
Carmen Cantrell Idlehour Grace120 40.414 03 43.4014 00.0 43.414
   110               
   111               
   125               
               
Novice Horse                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Cindy Anderson-Blank* Windchase Starry Skies126 22.61 00 22.601 00.0 22.61
Lucy Gordon Swan's Glory129 28.72 40 32.704 00.0 32.72
Brittany Hebets Cooley Krafty139 32.88 00 32.805 00.0 32.83
Rachel Nymeyer Ringo Star130 33.09 00 33.006 00.0 33.04
Timothy Bourke Taboo Q 12833.3 100 033.30 70 0.033.3 5
Courtney Olmstead Claire140 33.310 00 33.307 00.0 33.36
Therese Evans Beechfields Skyfall138 34.112 00 34.109 00.0 34.17
Kiki Osbourne*Galvani 14235.7 130 035.70 110 0.035.7 8
Christina McKitrick Lotte Lenya Q133 32.06 06 38.0012 00.0 38.09
Lakyn Harlow Gunnar 13638.3 160 038.30 130 0.038.3 10
Katie Hasse*Kipling 13140.2 170 040.20 140 0.040.2 11
Kip Holloway Dora Cymbeline141 37.215 40 41.2015 00.0 41.212
Arianna Almeida* Oui Oui Mon Amie132 36.514 09 45.5016 00.0 45.513
Jessica Brumfield* Landmark's Mia Rocca134 29.13 00 29.102 200.0 49.114
Karen Conk Flux Capacitor 137 32.47 00 32.403 200.0 52.415
Anthony Forrest* Toll House127 29.34 42 35.3010 200.0 55.316
Tiffany Cunningham HSF Poetry In Motion135 31.35 RF  RFRF    RFRF
               
               
Novice Junior                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Nicholas Beshear Badland's Echo161 30.91 00 30.901 00.0 30.91
Margot Luria* D.A. Adirmo156 31.52 00 31.502 00.0 31.52
Anthony Forrest* Nikolai150 32.64 00 32.603 00.0 32.63
Alissa Ricapito Bonnie After Dark159 33.56 00 33.504 00.0 33.54
Katie Sharp Red Hill Sparkle149 34.18 00 34.105 00.0 34.15
Charlotte Stillfried* Brody143 34.39 00 34.306 00.0 34.36
Kristen Blersch Delaney's Northern Lights 15535.9 100 035.90 80 0.035.9 7
Brighton Craig Riot's Fabulous148 36.314 00 36.3011 00.0 36.38
Madeline Fortin Wapentake145 36.111 00 36.109 00.4 36.59
Connor Poe bainne 16032.2 34 137.20 120 0.037.2 10
Christina Leishman Whisper in the Dark144 36.111 02 38.1015 00.0 38.111
Tess Sandberg Sycamore Ridge Eve147 39.617 00 39.6016 00.0 39.612
Lucy Arnold*Craughwell 15733.5 64 037.50 140 4.441.9 13
Emily Shilling Jocko 15237.0 154 142.00 170 0.042.0 14
Casey Poe Hershey 15437.2 160 037.20 120 4.842.0 15
Gabriella Rogers Unexpected Moxie146 36.111 00 36.109 200.0 56.116
Katelyn Duda Will You Remember Me158 33.35 02 35.307 202.0 57.317
   151               
   153               
               
Novice Senior 1                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Kristina Foltz Wasabi 16433.5 20 033.50 10 0.033.5 1
Rachel Strein Tenacious Joe165 34.34 00 34.302 00.0 34.32
Courtney Bolam Harlan's Flight171 33.93 40 37.903 00.0 37.93
Carla Abramcheck Perla Dubh167 35.06 40 39.004 00.0 39.04
Maggie Dupler Catch 22173 39.17 00 39.105 00.0 39.15
Rachael Hansen Aaron 17429.3 10 1039.30 60 0.039.3 6
Helen Steele Last Noble169 39.69 00 39.607 00.0 39.67
Amy Gaynor Studly Dudley166 34.34 43 41.309 01.6 42.98
Rebecca Gershowitz Hudson170 39.17 40 43.1010 00.0 43.19
Matthew Hatcher Let's Presume168 41.511 81 50.5011 00.0 50.510
Edward Gershowitz Contra Account172 51.312 40 55.3012 00.0 55.311
Kem Courtenay Young Lad162 41.110 00 41.108 201.2 62.312
   163               
               
Novice Senior 2                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Samantha Pitcher Waffles ala Dim175 20.71 40 24.701 00.0 24.71
Sara Easterwood Poppin Good Pic177 26.72 00 26.702 00.0 26.72
Allison Sandifer Uptoheavnnbakagain176 27.23 04 31.203 02.4 33.63
Leigh Boyd Canadian Sunset185 34.16 00 34.104 00.0 34.14
Elizabeth Hall Indelible183 34.67 00 34.605 00.0 34.65
Lauren Mair Ron Reagan 18027.4 44 536.40 60 0.036.4 6
Lara Morris Shooting Doubles179 37.88 00 37.807 00.0 37.87
Madeleine Wallach Belle Grey's Galliano 187 38.39 00 38.308 00.0 38.38
Sara Kepple Clever Yankee184 31.15 80 39.109 01.2 40.39
Molly Hayssen Swift Golden Arrow178 41.511 00 41.5011 01.2 42.710
Alexandra Foltz Irish Diamond182 39.810 00 39.8010 200.0 59.811
   181               
   186               
               
Beginner Novice Senior 1                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Kelty O'Donoghue Reve 19128.9 10 028.90 10 0.028.9 1
Katie Hasse*Ambler 20532.9 30 032.90 20 0.032.9 2
Martin Douzant* Frame Fineas188 34.25 00 34.203 00.0 34.23
Kathleen Cannon Tribal Prospect194 35.56 00 35.504 00.0 35.54
Jessica Brumfield* Landmark's Lionheart204 32.62 40 36.605 00.0 36.65
Martin Douzant* Richelieu198 33.24 40 37.206 00.0 37.26
Gigi Carter Whimsical 19337.6 70 037.60 70 0.037.6 7
Lynn Symansky GP Rockstar 189 38.78 00 38.708 00.0 38.78
Sarah Atkins Oliver 19539.2 90 140.20 90 0.040.2 9
Jessica Banks Astroboy 197 41.811 00 41.8011 00.0 41.810
Laura Millerick Tully Mac's Weatherman190 49.516 00 49.5014 01.6 51.111
Jaclyn Burke Sandy the Bear192 44.713 82 54.7015 00.0 54.712
Elyse Betz BeJeweled 20343.2 120 144.20 1220 0.064.2 13
Bethany Astorino Partly Puzzled200 44.713 129 65.7016 00.0 65.714
Pamela Flail Clifton's Carerra202 41.310 00 41.3010 400.0 81.315
   196               
   199               
Caitlin White Dark Paradise201 44.713 00 44.7013 011.6 TETE
               
Beginner Novice Senior 2                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Sean McQuillan Silver Lining211 28.71 00 28.701 00.0 28.71
Lysa Clemens Everybody Loves Brumby206 28.92 00 28.902 00.0 28.92
Bridget Urie A Fine Night224 30.53 01 31.503 00.0 31.53
Silvio Pappalardo He's My Rock220 33.46 00 33.404 00.0 33.44
Cindi Moravec Holloway 21833.9 70 033.90 50 0.033.9 5
Colin Fraser Cosette 22333.2 40 134.20 60 0.034.2 6
Debbie Welch* Tontos Tbone209 35.88 00 35.807 00.0 35.87
Erin Murphy Lapin Rouge217 36.610 00 36.609 00.0 36.68
Audra Bielke Fletcher Christian222 37.112 00 37.1010 00.0 37.19
Martin Douzant* Ricochete207 33.24 40 37.2011 00.0 37.210
Kimberly Hardin Two Carrot Diamond214 38.415 00 38.4013 00.0 38.411
Katie Hasse*Perseus 21938.4 150 038.40 130 0.038.4 12
Karen Eichert Trumbull 22137.6 140 037.60 120 2.440.0 13
Anna White Rocking The Ark213 36.610 40 40.6015 00.0 40.614
Penny Neault Mists of Avalon216 37.413 40 41.4016 00.0 41.415
Arianna Almeida* Stella Artois208 43.717 40 47.7017 00.0 47.716
   210               
Sharon Odenkirk* HC Silk Slipper212 43.7HC 00 43.70HC 606.4 110.1HC
Ann-Louise Markert Moose215 36.19 00 36.108 02.0 TETE
               
Beginner Novice Jr                  
Rider HorsePinny DressPlace SJ Jump SJ TimeScore PlaceXC Jump XC Time Final Score Final Place
Charlotte Stillfried* Melody240 12.92 00 12.901 00.0 12.91
Abigail Lindsay Adagio 24210.5 14 014.50 20 2.016.5 2
Maggie Proffitt Bailey 22820.5 40 020.50 30 0.020.5 3
Ainsley Colgan Liberty River231 24.28 00 24.206 00.0 24.24
Lucy Arnold* Duck Duck Goose238 32.99 00 32.908 00.0 32.95
Margot Luria* Hastening Lily237 21.36 49 34.3010 00.0 34.36
Macy Franchebois Indelible234 35.011 00 35.0011 00.0 35.07
Olivia Sisk Why Not Wiley225 36.812 00 36.8012 00.0 36.88
Anna Shortt Lochlan 23038.4 130 038.40 130 0.038.4 9
Julia McElligott Ricky 22616.8 34 020.80 520 0.040.8 10
Kyla Kunkel Ma Juaet 22940.3 140 040.30 1420 0.060.3 11
Ella Jones King Cyrus 23245.5 164 1160.50 160 0.060.5 12
Kendall Benner Belle's Timeless Tale239 23.97 40 27.907 400.0 67.913
Mason Ellis Imagine That235 41.815 00 41.8015 4019.2 101.014
   227               
Madison Davis King Congo233 33.210 00 33.209 60  EE
Karlee Duda Hit the Jackpot236 20.54 00 20.503 0  RFRF
Drew Schwentker At Wits End241 49.217 49 62.2017 0  RFRF